Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

Could not open database: -2147467259 - [MySQL][ODBC 5.1 Driver]Can't connect to MySQL server on '40.69.80.203' (10060)

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #2.692.208
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Dinger, Marie Louise Dorothee       Back

Born: 1888 in Manhattan, USA (NY)
Deceased: 1985
Maiden name: Meyerhoff
Gender: female

Husband:    Dinger, Charles August (*1891)
Father:    Meyerhoff, Louis (*1858)
Mother:    Meyerhoff, Meta Catharina (*1861)
Child:    Dinger, Charles August (*1921)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Marie , you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Marie Louise Dorothee Dinger (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!