Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

Could not open database: -2147467259 - Unbekannter Fehler

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #2.820.673
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Meyerhoff, Meta Catharina       Back

Born: 1861 in Vollersode, Deutschland (Niedersachsen)
Deceased: 1929
Maiden name: Mehrtens
Gender: female

Husband:    Meyerhoff, Louis (*1858)
Mother:    Mehrtens, Luecke (*1834)
Father:    Mehrtens, Cord (*1835)
Child:    Dinger, Marie Louise Dorothee (*1888)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Christening: August 28, 1861, Hambergen, Hannover, Prussia, Germany
Naturalization: 1888, Court of Common Pleas, NY, NY

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Meta, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Meta Catharina Meyerhoff (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!