Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.918.134
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Mehrtens, Luecke       Back

Born: 1834 in Ohlenstedt, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Germany, Deutschland (Hannover)
Deceased: 1900
Maiden name: Brunjes
Gender: female

Husband:    Mehrtens, Cord (*1835)
Child:    Meyerhoff, Meta Catharina (*1861)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Luecke , you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Luecke Mehrtens (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!