Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.918.284
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Martina Elisabeth       Back

Born: 1841 in Schiedam, Netherlands ()
Maiden name: B˘hle
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Jacobus Rotgerius (*1845)
Child:    Windhorst, Hermanus Johannes (*1871)
Child:    Windhorst, Johannes Petrus (*1873)
Child:    Windhorst, Jacobus Petrus (*1876)
Child:    Windhorst, Petrus Hendricus (*1878)
Child:    Windhorst, Theodorus Hermanus (*1881)
Child:    Windhorst, Josef Anthonius (*1884)
Child:    Windhorst, Martina Maria Anna (*1887)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Martina, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Martina Elisabeth Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!