Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

Could not open database: -2147467259 - Unbekannter Fehler

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #2.820.539
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Marita       Back

Born: 1940 in Beverstedt, Deutschland (Niedersachsen)
Maiden name: Waldmann
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Heino (*1939)
Child:    Ehlers, Bärbel (*1961)
Child:    Thielker, Rita (*1962)
Child:    Windhorst, Heiko Wilhelm (*1973)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Marita, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Marita Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!