Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.932.954
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Maria       Back

Born: 1889 in Delft, Netherlands ()
Maiden name: Remme
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Jurianus (*1884)
Child:    Windhorst, Hendrik (*1914)
Child:    Schreuder, Maria (*1918)
Child:    Windhorst, Willem (*1922)
Child:    Windhorst, Jurianus (*1925)
Child:    Windhorst, Helena Cornelia (*1928)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Maria, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Maria Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!