Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.627.867
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Margarete       Back

Born: 1784 in Bei Lesumstotel, Kirchspiel Lesum, Deutschland ()
Deceased: 1847
Maiden name: Geils
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Mangels (*1775)
Child:    Windhorst, Albert (*1806)
Child:    Windhorst, Johann (*1810)
Child:    Windhorst, Albert (*1811)
Child:    Neuhaus, Gesche (*1813)
Child:    Windhorst, Anna (*1816)
Child:    Windhorst, Mangels (*1819)
Child:    Windhorst, Hinrich (*1822)
Child:    Windhorst, Margrete (*1826)
Child:    Windhorst, Adelheit (*1826)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Ortsfamilien-Datenbank Lesum und Bramstedt.
Getauft: 9 JAN 1784 St. Martini, Lesum
Heirat: 06.04.1804 in Lesumstotel, Kirchspiel Lesum
Begraben: 18 MAR 1847, Friedhof Lesum

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Margarete, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Margarete Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!