Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.915.751
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Montferret, Loraine Marie       Back

Born: 1947 in Bronx, USA (NY)
Maiden name: Dinger
Gender: female

Husband:    Montferret, William (*1954)
Mother:    Dinger, Elizabeth Margaret (*1922)
Father:    Dinger, Charles August (*1921)

Personal homepage:  http://www.gencircles.com/users/buszidog/

Biography:
Descendants of Johann Windhorst

1 Johann Windhorst
.+Alheit Gerken
....2 Catherina Windhorst 1807 - ?
........+Harm Mehrtens 1807 - ?
...........3 Cord Mehrtens 1835 - 1896
...............+Luecke Brunjes 1834 - 1900
..................4 Meta Catharina Mehrtens 1861 - 1929
......................+Louis Meyerhoff 1858 - 1944
.........................5 Anne Meyerhoff 1884 - 1899
.........................5 Louis Henry Meyerhoff 1885 - 1972
.............................+Louise Francis Dawson 1892 - 1979
.........................5 Marie Louise Dorothee Meyerhoff 1888 - 1985
.............................+Charles August Dinger, Sr. 1891 - 1972
.........................5 Matilda Meyerhoff 1889 - 1900
.........................5 Adeline Meyerhoff 1892 -
.............................+William Bicking
.........................5 ? Meyerhoff ? - 1900
..................4 Johann Hinrich Mehrtens 1863 -
......................+Marie ? 1873 -
.........................5 Lillian Mehrtens 1895 -
.........................5 Lillian Mehrtens 1898 -
.........................5 John Henry Mehrtens 1900 -
.............................+Theresa C. Andrews 1907 -
..................4 Johann Hermann Mehrtens 1866 - 1936
......................+Bertha Grotheer 1872 - 1946
.........................5 Meta Mehrtens 1907 - 1992
.............................+Thomas Fitzpatrick
.........................5 Herman Mehrtens 1896 - 1896
.........................5 ? Mehrtens
.........................5 ? Mehrtens
..................4 Carsten Mehrtens 1868 -
..................4 Anna Katharina Johanna Mehrtens 1869 - 1949
......................+August H. Bruns 1872 -
.........................5 August Bruns
.........................5 Anna Bruns 1902 -
.............................+John Eichenbrenner 1898 -
..................4 Adeline Mehrtens 1872 -
......................+Jacob Eckhoff 1866 - 1930
.........................5 Theresa Eckhoff 1895 - 1977
.............................+Henry Albert Dinger 1893 -
..................4 Anna Mehrtens 1878 -
..................4 Matilda Mehrtens 1878 -
......................+George Wenz 1869 -
..................4 Charlotte Adelheid Mehrtens 1881 -
...........3 Johann Mehrtens 1837 -
...........3 Meta Mehrtens 1840 -
...........3 Margarete Catherine Mehrtens 1843 -

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Loraine, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Loraine Marie Montferret (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!