Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.928.153
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Lijsje       Back

Born: 1843 in Aarlanderveen, Netherlands ()
Deceased: 1927
Maiden name: van der Sluis
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Jan (*1843)
Child:    Windhorst, Elisabeth (*1865)
Child:    Windhorst, Jacob (*1868)
Child:    Windhorst, Hendrika (*1870)
Child:    Windhorst, Grietje (*1872)
Child:    Windhorst, Johannes (*1874)
Child:    Windhorst, Lijsje (*1876)
Child:    Windhorst, Hendrik (*1878)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Lijsje, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Lijsje Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!