Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.634.146
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Klazina Maria       Back

Born: 1847 in Schiedam, Netherlands ()
Deceased: 1929
Maiden name: Busker
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Hermanus Martinus (*1848)
Child:    Windhorst, Hermanus Johannes (*1876)
Child:    van Wingerde, Anna Hillegonda (*1878)
Child:    Windhorst, Martinus Jacobus (*1879)
Child:    van der Velde, Maria Johanna (*1881)
Child:    Eijffingen, Catharina (*1883)
Child:    Windhorst, Theodorus Johannes (*1884)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
stam Scheidam Rotterdam Delft

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Klazina, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Klazina Maria Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!