Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

Could not open database: -2147467259 - [MySQL][ODBC 5.1 Driver]Can't connect to MySQL server on '40.69.80.203' (10060)

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #2.663.302
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Johanna (Anna)       Back

Born: 1755 in , Netherlands ()
Deceased: 1825
Maiden name: Peters
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Hendrik (*1755)
Child:    Windhorst, Henricus (*1791)
Child:    Windhorst, Johannes Ferdinandus (*1792)
Child:    Windhorst, Martinus (*1794)
Child:    Windhorst, Hermanus (*1797)
Child:    Windhorst, Maria (*1799)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
stam Rotterdam Schiedam Delft

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Johanna (Anna), you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Johanna (Anna) Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!