Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.918.234
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Hertha       Back

Born: 1951 in Bremen, Deutschland (Niedersachsen)
Maiden name: Möllernberg
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Horst Heinrich (*1949)
Child:    Vandeweyer, Kai (*1976)
Child:    Windhorst, Inga (*1978)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Hertha, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Hertha Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!