Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.783.017
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Hendrika Jacoba       Back

Born: 1784 in Amsterdam, Netherlands ()
Deceased: k.A.
Maiden name: de Bruyn
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Johannes Jan (*1777)
Child:    Windhorst, Hendrik (*1810)
Child:    Windhorst, Hendrik (*1810)
Child:    Windhorst, Magdalena (*1812)
Child:    Windhorst, Dirkje (*1815)
Child:    Windhorst, Frans (*1817)
Child:    Windhorst, Frans (*1818)
Child:    Windhorst, Frans (*1821)
Child:    Windhorst, Johannes (*1823)
Child:    Windhorst, Frans (*1826)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Baptized: 12.09.1784

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Hendrika, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Hendrika Jacoba Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!