Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

Could not open database: -2147467259 - [MySQL][ODBC 5.1 Driver]Can't connect to MySQL server on '40.69.80.203' (10060)

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #2.875.703
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Gesche       Back

Born: 1733 in Lesumstotel, Kirchspiel Lesum, Deutschland ()
Deceased: k.A.
Maiden name: Brünjes
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Johann (*1729)
Child:    Windhorst, Alheit (*1756)
Child:    Windhorst, Gesche (*1756)
Child:    Segelken, Alheit (*1757)
Child:    Windhorst, Gretje (*1760)
Child:    Segelken, Gesche (*1764)
Child:    Windhorst, Albert (*1766)
Child:    Windhorst, Sohn (*1768)
Child:    Windhorst, Mangels (*1775)
Child:    Ahrens, Margrete (*k.A.)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Ortsfamilien-Datenbank Lesum und Bramstedt.
Getauft: 29 MAR 1733 St. Martini, Lesum.

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Gesche, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Gesche Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!