Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

Could not open database: -2147467259 - [MySQL][ODBC 5.1 Driver]Can't connect to MySQL server on '40.69.80.203' (10060)

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #2.827.850
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Geertruida Johanna Maria       Back

Born: 1877 in Delft, Netherlands (Zuid Holland)
Deceased: 1911
Maiden name: van Wingerde
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Hermanus Johannes (*1876)
Child:    Windhorst, Maria Klazina (*1902)
Child:    Windhorst, Geertruida Maria Jozina (*1904)
Child:    Turkenburg, Alida Maria (*1906)
Child:    Windhorst, Hermanus Johannes Laurentius (*1908)
Child:    Windhorst, Johanna Maria (*1910)
Child:    Windhorst, Cornelia Maria (*1916)
Child:    Windhorst, Maria Catharina (*1918)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Geertruida, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Geertruida Johanna Maria Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!