Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

Could not open database: -2147467259 - [MySQL][ODBC 5.1 Driver]Can't connect to MySQL server on '40.69.80.203' (10060)

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #2.957.703
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Franzisca Christine       Back

Born: 1849 in Vegesack, Deutschland ()
Deceased: k.A.
Maiden name: Diedrichs
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Hinrich (*1845)
Child:    Windhorst, Georg Hinrich Albert (*1870)
Child:    Windhorst, Hinrich Ferdinand Wilhelm Johann (*1873)
Child:    Windhorst, Max William Albertus (*1875)
Child:    Windhorst, Franz Ferdinand Oscar (*1877)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Ortsfamilien-Datenbank Bremen und Vegesack.
Getauft: 25 FEB 1849 in Vegesack.

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Franzisca, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Franzisca Christine Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!