Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.918.142
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Clara Helena       Back

Born: 1856 in Schiedam, Netherlands ()
Maiden name: Lourens
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Martinus (*1853)
Child:    Windhorst, Maria Jacoba Clara (*1878)
Child:    Windhorst, Maria Jacoba Clara (*1878)
Child:    Windhorst, Clara (*1879)
Child:    Windhorst, Hermanus Martinus (*1880)
Child:    Windhorst, Clara Theodora (*1881)
Child:    Buster, Anna Maria (*1887)
Child:    Windhorst, Martinus Hermanus Josephus (*1889)
Child:    Windhorst, Josephina Jacoba (*1891)
Child:    Windhorst, Josephus Hermanus Martinus (*1894)
Child:    Windhorst, Hermanus Martinus (*1896)
Child:    Windhorst, Johannes Bernardus Martinus (*1900)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Clara, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Clara Helena Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!