Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.633.182
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Anna Maria       Back

Born: 1853 in Rotterdam, Netherlands ()
Maiden name: Bohle
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Dirk Johannes (*1850)
Child:    Windhorst, Hermanus Josephus (*1875)
Child:    Windhorst, Lambertina Maria (*1877)
Child:    Windhorst, Maria Lamberdina (*1879)
Child:    Windhorst, Anna Maria Clasina (*1881)
Child:    Windhorst, Josephus Franciscus (*1884)
Child:    Windhorst, Dirk Johannes (*1887)
Child:    Windhorst, Clazina Maria (*1890)
Child:    Windhorst, Hubertus Hermanus (*1893)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Anna, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Anna Maria Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!