Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #2.188.875
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Anna       Back

Born: 1794 in Kralingen (Rotterdam), Netherlands ()
Maiden name: Kreukniet
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Hermanus (*1797)
Child:    Windhorst, Henricus (*1791)
Child:    Windhorst, Johannes Ferdinandus (*1792)
Child:    Windhorst, Hendrik (*1822)
Child:    Windhorst, Adriana (*1824)
Child:    Windhorst, Pieternella (*1829)
Child:    Windhorst, Martinus (*1831)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Anna, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Anna Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!