Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

Could not open database: -2147467259 - [MySQL][ODBC 5.1 Driver]Can't connect to MySQL server on '40.69.80.203' (10060)

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #2.822.391
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Alheit       Back

Born: 1772 in Lübberstedt, Deutschland (Hannover)
Deceased: 1845
Maiden name: Gerken
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Johann (*1779)
Child:    Mehrtens, Catherina (*1807)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Birth: ABT 1759 Driftsethe, Hannover
Death: 28 Sep 1834 Wurthfleth, Hannover, Germany

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Alheit, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Alheit Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!