Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.928.190
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Windhorst, Alheid       Back

Born: 1698 in Lesumstotel, Kirchspiel Lesum, Deutschland ()
Deceased: 1758
Maiden name: Weßels
Gender: female

Husband:    Windhorst, Albert (*1698)
Child:    Windhorst, Johann (*1724)
Child:    Windhorst, Johann (*1729)
Child:    Windhorst, Mangels (*k.A.)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Ortsfamilien-Datenbank Lesum und Bramstedt Getauft: 29 MAY 1698 St. Martini, Lesum Taufpatin bei: 19 SEP 1726 Johann Wessels, Neffe begraben: 4 MAR 1758, Friedhof Lesum

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Alheid, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Alheid Windhorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!